Log In

Brokerage

Our team of industry experts take great pride in being community developers who build wealth for clients and enhance the vitality of the region through world-class services.

Management Services

We manage a comprehensive range of properties which include Class A office space for major corporations, financial institutions, medical facilities and many others.

Construction & Maintenance

Cressy Construction & Maintenance has experienced extensive growth over the years and has the expertise to assist clients through every phase of a new project or maintaining an existing one.

Meet the Team

Brokerage
Construction
Management Services
Support Staff
Christopher J. Barth

Christopher J. Barth

Broker

Edward F. Bradley, CCIM/CPM/SIOR

Edward F. Bradley, CCIM/CPM/SIOR

Broker

Corey Cressy, CCIM

Corey Cressy, CCIM

Broker

George Cressy, Jr., CCIM

George Cressy, Jr., CCIM

Broker

Samuel Cressy

Samuel Cressy

Broker

Christian Davey, CCIM/SIOR

Christian Davey, CCIM/SIOR

Broker

Jonah Davey

Jonah Davey

Broker

Noah Davey, CCIM

Noah Davey, CCIM

Broker

Tony Davey

Tony Davey

Broker

Richard J. Doolittle

Richard J. Doolittle

Broker

Chris Fielding

Chris Fielding

Broker / Staff

Andrew Follman, CCIM

Andrew Follman, CCIM

Broker, Indianapolis

Ryan Gableman, CCIM/SIOR

Ryan Gableman, CCIM/SIOR

Broker

Jeffrey Harris

Jeffrey Harris

Broker, Indianapolis

Marc Jaffe

Marc Jaffe

Broker, Indianapolis

Joe Lonnemann

Joe Lonnemann

Broker, Indianapolis

Tim Mehall

Tim Mehall

Broker, Retail Services

John Mester

John Mester

Broker, Retail / Investments

James H. Ringler

James H. Ringler

Broker

Roy Roelke

Roy Roelke

Broker

Shawn Todd

Shawn Todd

Broker, Business Broker

Luke Troyer

Luke Troyer

Broker, Indianapolis

Blair Wozny

Blair Wozny

Broker

Tommy Balmer

Tommy Balmer

Carpenter

Dettler Cano

Dettler Cano

Carpenter

Colin Dodd

Colin Dodd

Carpenter

Tim Downing

Tim Downing

Field Superintendent

Isaiah Evans

Isaiah Evans

Project Engineer

Colin Freel

Colin Freel

Carpenter

Lucinda Graverette-Smith

Lucinda Graverette-Smith

Laborer

Jacob Gruber

Jacob Gruber

Site Superintendent

Brendon Hughes

Brendon Hughes

Carpenter

Nathan Lanzen

Nathan Lanzen

Director of Construction

Brian Long

Brian Long

Carpenter

Shawn Masters

Shawn Masters

Project Manager

Tyler Masters

Tyler Masters

Carpenter

Pamela Mersereau

Pamela Mersereau

Laborer

Ethan Nelson

Ethan Nelson

Carpenter

Gutberto Polanco

Gutberto Polanco

Carpenter

Summer Pompey

Summer Pompey

Laborer

Conner Pickens

Conner Pickens

Carpenter

Seth Quirey

Seth Quirey

Project Manager

David Ramirez

David Ramirez

Carpenter

David Rios

David Rios

Carpenter

Joseph Smith

Joseph Smith

Carpenter

Richard Valdes

Richard Valdes

Laborer

Ed Atkinson

Ed Atkinson

Building Technician

Mark Bailey

Mark Bailey

Lead Mechanical Technician Preventative Maintenance

Tony Bell

Tony Bell

Service Technician

Ashley Brazo

Ashley Brazo

Property Manager

Shauna Carrico

Shauna Carrico

Operations Manager

Jim Collins

Jim Collins

Building Technician, Indianapolis

Jillian Court

Jillian Court

Property Administrator

Brent Davis

Brent Davis

Building Technician

Jamie Demitruk

Jamie Demitruk

Senior Property Manager

Bryant Eades

Bryant Eades

Apprentice Plumber

Eric Freel

Eric Freel

Director of Mechanical Services

Zach Fritz

Zach Fritz

Team Lead Building Technician

Aaron Fuller

Aaron Fuller

Mechanical Technician

Jamie Galwas

Jamie Galwas

Building Technician

Bill Gardner

Bill Gardner

Service Technician

Scott Gedwill

Scott Gedwill

Maintenance Technician

John Gillespie

John Gillespie

Building Technician, Indianapolis

Cindy Gleason

Cindy Gleason

Building Technician

Matt Hanner

Matt Hanner

Building Technician

Kara Hasty

Kara Hasty

Facilities Administrator

Dianne Kazmierczak

Dianne Kazmierczak

Property Manager

Aaron Kelly

Aaron Kelly

Team Lead Building Technician, SW Michigan

Joe Killelea

Joe Killelea

Mechanical Technician

Jason Kincses

Jason Kincses

Building Technician

Michael Kmak

Michael Kmak

Mechanical Technician

Cody Koebel

Cody Koebel

Plumber

Galen LaPlace

Galen LaPlace

Director, LaPlace Plumbing

Brad Meier

Brad Meier

Management Services

Jeff Newton

Jeff Newton

Building Technician

Pete Potter

Pete Potter

Senior Team Lead, Beacon Team

Sarah Purser, CPM

Sarah Purser, CPM

Senior Property Manager

Cody Ramenda

Cody Ramenda

Building Technician

Justyn Rhyne

Justyn Rhyne

Service Technician

Robert Schaar

Robert Schaar

Mechanical Technician

Kindra Seifert

Kindra Seifert

Property Manager

Jason Selle

Jason Selle

Senior Team Lead, Maintenance Services

Nick Settle

Nick Settle

Building Technician

John Smead

John Smead

Mechanical Technician

Austin Teter

Austin Teter

Plumber

Ronald Treash

Ronald Treash

Service Technician

Tony Williams

Tony Williams

Mechanical Technician

Justin Windmiller

Justin Windmiller

Plumbing Helper

Connie Ackles

Connie Ackles

Fairy Godmother of Valuations

Sherry Butrum

Sherry Butrum

Executive / Marketing Assistant, Indianapolis

Chris Fielding

Chris Fielding

Broker / Staff

Patricia Kruszka

Patricia Kruszka

Customer Service Specialist

Marisa Phillips

Marisa Phillips

Office Oracle

Kennedy Richardson

Kennedy Richardson

Director of Strategic Initiatives

Maggie Rozek

Maggie Rozek

Marketing Manager

Sarah Stewart

Sarah Stewart

Operations Manager, Indianapolis

Paula Thompson

Paula Thompson

Graphic Designer

Angel Winslow

Angel Winslow

Business Operations Manager

Andrea Wood

Andrea Wood

Senior Associate, Indianapolis

Still have questions?

We’re always here to help

Contact Us